Graffiti - Park 已确认

4 Lake Merritt Blvd Oakland, CA 94612, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 519510

问题 ID:

5248012

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Park

已查看:

37 次数

社区:

Lake Merritt

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

862525

已标记:

graffiti

说明

At the end of the concrete seating are on the path to Lake Chalet.

还问了...
Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
NO

1 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.