Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

888 Lakewood Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5249041

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

25 times

Reported:

on

Description

Courville, etc still at berm 12/30. Pickup is 12/4.

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Receptacle / Container
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.