Illegal Dump Sites Đã lưu trữ

797 Newport St Detroit 48215, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

5249152

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Illegal Dump Sites

Đã xem:

61 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. What type of materials have been dumped?
Đáp. Tires
Hỏi. Where is the debris located on the property?
Đáp. Front berm

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.