Traffic Signal Issue Archived

Dupont Circle R Street Northwest, Washington, DC 20009, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4505

Issue ID:

5249510

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00724827

Description

The cowling has been dislodged and is obscuring the pedestrian light.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.