Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1771 Serpentine Dr S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5249549

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

120 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

fence around property has been in disarray for several months. mismatched sections and posts holding up sections of fence in front of house.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.