Street Light Problem Archivé

1905 Gladden Ave Gallup, New Mexico Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 100

ID du Problème:

5249818

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Vues:

107 fois

Quartier:

Gallup

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

The Street Light on the south side of the street opposite 1905 is failing/has failed and needs to be fixed. It shuts off periodically, leaving the street in darkness, before slowly powering back up. It does this over and over again all night


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.