Được ghi nhận bởi: City of New Haven

Flooding Due to Blocked Storm Drain Được thừa nhận

269 Saint John Street New Haven, CT Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 542260

ID Vấn đề:

5250306

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Đã xem:

138 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Wooster Square

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

flood, drain problem

Mô tả

Caller reports a drain at this location that is blocked. Blockage causes flooding during heavy rain. Please investigate.


2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video