Alley Clearing Archived

5635 3rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4130

Issue ID:

5250467

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

25 times

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture in alley behind this address.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.