Signs Archived

Granby Road Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1160

Issue ID:

5250808

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The island sign at the bottom of Granby road was hit over 2 weeks ago and is laying over.

also asked...
Q. Type of Sign?
A. Other
Q. What is Wrong?
A. Damaged
Q. Is a Post Needed?
A. Yes
Q. Attach Photo if taken
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.