non-fuctioning street light Archived

4705 Leonard Parkway Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

525081

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen states that this is his second request for the city to fix the street light in front of his home


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.