Reconocido por: City of Roswell Georgia

City Code Violation         Reconocido

950 Canton Street Roswell, GA 30075, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 0

Issue ID:

5250861

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Stormwater / Drainage Issue

Visto:

469 veces

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Descripción

Grease spill from Loyal Tavern is making people slip in the west Alley. We have asked them to sort it out and they don't seem to care.

también preguntó...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

9 Comentar

  • Code Enforcement Admin (Usuario Registrado)

  • Cathy (Usuario Registrado)

  • DoRight (Usuario Registrado)

  • Lou (Usuario Registrado)

  • Reconocido Code Enforcement Admin (Usuario Registrado)

  • Code Enforcement Admin (Usuario Registrado)

  • Code Enforcement Admin (Usuario Registrado)

  • Steve (Usuario Registrado)

  • Steve (Usuario Registrado)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.