Pris en compte par: City of Alpharetta

crosswalk controls out of service Reconnu

3319 Ga-120 Alpharetta, GA 30022, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 340

ID du Problème:

5251558

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Traffic Issue

Vues:

245 fois

Quartier:

Alpharetta

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

3675

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

The crosswalk buttons on the northbound exit are taped over and do not function. They have been for years if I remember correctly.


3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Alpharetta (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Alpharetta (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Alpharetta (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.