Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6865 14th Way So Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1717830

Issue ID:

5252481

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

5270101

Description

Truck and car trailer parked in the front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.