Street lights have been out for the last 12 months Archived

93 Clifton Street Portland, Maine Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5252663

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Repair Street Light

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

74842

Tagged:

street light

Duplicated By:

5395814, 5385170

Description

The very busy intersection where Vannah Ave and Clifton st and Woodford meet is left without illumination leave the many pedestrians and motorist to fend for themselves .

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number
A. 503, 504, 3

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.