Tree Issue in Right of Way Archived

2823 Fowler Avenue Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5252890

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Tree Service

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

445503

Tagged:

tree, bike concern

Description

limbs overhanging street obstructing safe passage by auto or bike.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.