Signs (Missing, Needed, or Damaged) Open

Albany NY 12202, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3575

Issue ID:

5253006

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Signs (Missing, Needed, or Damaged)

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Albany

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Turn sign must have fallen off it's in the lawn of McDonald's

also asked...
Q. What is the damage or issue?
A. Sign down on lawn of McDonald’s
Q. What is the exact location or intersection?
A. Holland and Hackett blvd

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...