Water/Wastewater Concern Archived

10 Glen Cir Glen Burnie 21060 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5253243

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Drainage Complaint

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

10 Glen circle has changed the water flow and we now have a river! It is to close to the side walk and in violation.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.