Street Light Repair Archived

4946 Montauk Trail Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

レポーター

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5253625

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is burnt out and needs replacing


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comment

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • ADIは、 Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • クローズド Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.