Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Recycling not picked up on 12/31 Acknowledged

2006 Stanford St Houston, TX 77006, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5253699

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

324230

Description

Recycling not picked up on 12/31 on Stanford St and within entire neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Recycling not picked up on 12/31

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.