gas smell in the street Archivado

1211 Gold Avenue Southwest Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5253811

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Categoría:

Other

Visto:

113 veces

Neighborhood:

Raynolds

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190101-000058

Descripción

There is a persistent gas smell in the street between #1209 and 1215, Gold Ave SW, between 12th and 13th; it's been several days and the neighbors are a bit concerned-


3 Comentar

  • Reconocido 311 Citizen Contact Center (Oficial verificado)

  • 311 Citizen Contact Center (Oficial verificado)

  • Cerrado 311 Citizen Contact Center (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.