Sanitation Department Archived

1118 62nd St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5254510

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

56 times

Reported:

on

Description

pile of junk at curb, please assist in pick-up multiple items at curb, some falling into street

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.