Pothole / Road Surface Issue Inilagay sa Artsibo

313 18th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5254734

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Kategorya:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Tiningnan:

72 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

north bound lane of 3rd street and 18th ave s --was repaired a few years back but no the underneath bricks are showing --the entire lane heading to thrill hill is a mess

ay nagtanong din...
T. Location of pothole?
S. north bound lane of 3rd street s
T. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
S. asphalt
T. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
S. yes
T. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
S. bare bricks showing

6 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.