Sanitation Department Archived

604 Roser Park Drive Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23855

Issue ID:

5254760

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

71 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5292276, 5287830, 5265429, 5260466

Description

There is furniture surrounding this house from the front on Roser Park Drive around to the garage on 6th Street South. There are mattresses, sofas, tables, etc. Your prompt attention to this matter is much appreciated.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.