Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

242 College St Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5254887

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

276 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

More furniture dumped in front of this property.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.