Illegal Dumping Archived

12 Brooks Park Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5255056

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture/ Couch dumped in the park.

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Furniture
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comment

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Mike - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.