Sewer or Water Issue Archived

7342 Better Hours Ct Columbia 21045, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2290

Issue ID:

5255328

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sewer or Water Issue

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Cap on water cut off in front yard is missing. Suck out debris and replace cap.

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Missing manhole cover

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.