Other - City Issues Open

434 Essex St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5255660

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Crumbling building has had debris on sidewalk for months.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.