Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Traffic Signal Issue Acknowledged

101 West Hill Street Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 580

Issue ID:

5255905

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Left green light heading south is not working


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.