Sanitation Department Archived

2536 16th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14905

Issue ID:

5256327

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2862 2ND AVE S, REAR ALLY, MATTRESES.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.