Illegal Dumping Archived

311 Webster St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1680

Issue ID:

5256496

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00002929

Tagged:

trash

Description

Office chairs dumped in alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.