Reconocido por: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Reconocido

5500 D St S.E. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5256715

Submitted To:

DC 311

Categoría:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Visto:

86 veces

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00003166

Descripción

2 Camaros without tags, one without a door. They have been parked for a months


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

  • Reconocido DC 311 (Usuario registrado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video