Streets and Sidewalks Archived

118 Maple St Holyoke 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5257005

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

The drain at the corner of Chestnut and St. Kolbe Dr. on the side of the Mater Dolorosa School parking lot is clogged. Every time it rains there is s huge puddle there.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.