Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

1321 Flemming House St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22590

Issue ID:

5257116

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

The street light in front of our house is out. It is also being over grown a little by the tree that’s close to it. Thanks

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Flemming House Street

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.