Streets - Potholes/Depression Đã lưu trữ

2350 Church St Oakland, CA 94605, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5257403

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Potholes/Depression

Đã xem:

26 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Bancroft Business-Havenscourt

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

863275

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

Large hole in street, corner of Church and Krause. Very dangerous for cars turning right from Krause especially at night.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is there any water coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there an odor coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there loose asphalt around it or is it more like smooth dip?
Đáp. There is loose asphalt around it
Hỏi. How large is the hole?
Đáp. large
Hỏi. Is the pothole located on a freeway on ramp or off ramp?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. What were you doing when you encountered the pothole/depression?
Đáp. Driving
Hỏi. If signage, a barricade, cone or other device covers the pothole whose name appears on it? (e.g., EBMUD)
Đáp. no

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Đã đóng City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.