Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

St Petersburg City Hall 175 5th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 655950

Issue ID:

5258247

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

119 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, test

Duplicated By:

6341821

Description

Test

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.