Trash in Yard Open

75 Catherine St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 145730

Issue ID:

5258557

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old furniture in yard, garage is in poor shape, yard not taken care of. Owner died last summer.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...