Parking Issues Archived

1-35 Cove Ave Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5259031

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

A car (Jeep Cherokee) has been parked along Cove Ave at Anna Murphy park for more than 2 weeks. They do not live on the street and the car obstructs traffic.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Vehicle Parked on street for over 2 weeks

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.