Debris In Street - Non Tree Open

333 Nahanton St Newton, MA 02459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5260283

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Debris In Street - Non Tree

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Some metal fence debris and yellow police tape on the south side of Nahanton Street, just west of Wells Avenue

also asked...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. Green Bin Newsletter
A. No
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.