Debris in Street or Sidewalk Archived

310 4th Ln South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5260600

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Possible Code Violation

Viewed:

541 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

45588

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

so gross. every day messy. health hazard. why doesn't code enticement cite them?


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.