Sidewalk/Curb Gutter Archived

480 N Canal St South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5260744

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Request for Service

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

45593

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

very dangerous pedestrian sidewalk especially near entrance to park where many pedestrians frequent and there is lots of vehicular traffic.


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.