Area Light Out Archived

7200 Pantonbury Pl Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

5260779

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out and cap missing from pole.

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Y

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.