Litter/Dumping Archived

1033 47th St Emeryville, CA, 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5260977

Submitted To:

City of Emeryville

Category:

Litter/Dumping

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Emeryville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A bunch of furniture just dumped


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.