Codes Compliance Archived

4536 1st Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5261687

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

228 times

Reported:

on

Description

Lots of trash all around the house, overgrowth and fence falling.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.