Trash on Private Property Archived

18 Central Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28920

Issue ID:

5261695

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Private Property

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, rodents

Description

16, 18 central Avenue Chelsea mass this property owners have a mess with their trash inside and outside the dumpster even on the sidewalk can someone talk to this people and also give them a ticket or something because it's a mess what a disgrace it's that's why we rats all over the city.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.