Tree Concern Acknowledged

9536 Longlook Lane Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5262349

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Remove 24” Ash
60% Dead

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. In front of 9536 Longlook Ln
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.