Pothole Archived

24 Marion St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6100

Issue ID:

5263058

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are major potholes on this street. Mist of them are from the middle of Marion towards Springfield Street.

also asked...
Q. Where is the pothole?
A. Travel lane

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • Ela Soja (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike Carra (Verified Official)

  • Blkpant1 (Registered User)

  • Blkpant1 (Registered User)

  • Blkpant1 (Registered User)

  • Blkpant1 (Registered User)

  • Blkpant1 (Registered User)

  • Blkpant1 (Registered User)

  • Blkpant1 (Registered User)

  • Blkpant1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mike Carra (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.