P-WORKS: Alley - needs cleaning Archived

Corner Of San Juan And Richmond Ave Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5263204

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Alley - needs cleaning

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://www.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Over-grown bushes hiding stop sign

also asked...
Q. Does this alley have a name? If so provide name
A. No
Q. Name of alley **If there is no name, enter "NONE"**
A. Street corner

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.