Sanitation Department Archived

2635 3rd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14900

Issue ID:

5263255

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

21 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2628 2ND AVE S, REAR YARD, BAGS BY TRASH BAN.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.