Report minor pothole damage La Kaydiiyey

85 Lombard St Toronto, ON M5C 1M2, Canada Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 4270

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5263528

Submitted To:

City of Toronto

Category:

Report minor pothole damage

Arkay:

213 jeer

Xaafadda:

Toronto

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

kXIo-A7WuHmQd0wAPFlexcSEGcQ

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Pothole (utility cut!) on SOUTH SIDEWALK - opposite 110 Adelaide St E. There is a dangerous square hole on south sidewalk - made by saw cuts. It is about 2 onches deep and a real trip hazard. Totally unfilled with asphalt. Can someone "do something"? Thanks

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Describe size and shape of pothole:
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Additional non-personal information:
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.