Codes Compliance Closed

3901 4th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5263979

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

56 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5494306

Description

Paint in poor condition and peeling, property in disrepair.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.